Quantcast
SUPER "SESSIONS": GREEN DAY LEADS FIVE
LIVE CLIPS ON AOL VIDEO CHART
Exclusive Content Gets Solid Foothold on Latest Charts

TOP 11 VIDEOS

TWLWARTISTVIDEOLABELVIEWS THIS WEEKVIEWS TO DATE
14Green DayWake Me Up When September Ends ([email protected] Performance)Reprise419,5561,743,492
22Mariah CareyShake It OffIsland386,1441,066,750
31Fall Out BoySugar, We're Going Down ([email protected] Performance)Island319,0302,115,779
43Bow WowLike YouColumbia313,2032,903,076
521Pussycat DollsDon't ChaInterscope259,9101,332,929
6NewShakiraNoEpic233,544233,544
77D.H.T.Listen To Your Heart (Dance Version)Robbins232,567531,572
815Hilary DuffWake Up ([email protected] Performance)Hollywood208,2461,413,540
916Black Eyed PeasDon't Lie ([email protected] Performance)Interscope203,1751,250,391
1026Missy ElliottLose ControlElektra196,3617,408,234
11NewNatasha BedingfieldThese Words
([email protected] Performance)
Epic174,593890,411


TOP 11 SONGS

TWLWARTISTSONGLABELPLAYS THIS WEEKPLAYS TO DATE
110Kanye WestGold Digger
([email protected] Performance)
Roc-A-Fella728,482973,758
2NewRihannaPon De ReplayDef Jam220,960565,478
32Mariah CareyShake It OffIsland149,7021,165,992
4NewTony YayoCuriousInterscope142,272174,051
5NewBarbra StreisandCome TomorrowColumbia138,051138,051
67ShakiraLa TorturaEpic122,2341,911,949
73Mariah CareyWe Belong TogetherIsland113,94410,518,488
8850 CentOutta Control
([email protected] Performance)
Interscope
HITS LIST IS
IN THE MAIL
A not-so-subtle reminder to fill out that ballot. (10/15a)
NEAR TRUTHS: THE LONG AND WINDING ROAD
The lives behind live music. (10/14a)
HARVEY MASON JR.:
THE HITS INTERVIEW
The Grammy chief takes our call. (10/14a)
RAINMAKERS 2020: COMING SOON
It will rain again this fall--we guarantee it. (10/13a)
STEVIE WONDER PARTNERS WITH REPUBLIC
First music in 15 years. (10/14a)
RAINMAKERS 2020
Bring your umbrella.
GRAMMY OUTLIERS
Mulling possible surprises.
HALLOWEEN IN QUARANTINE
Why not wear a mask indoors?
ELECTION 2020
What drugs will help us get there?
 Email

 First Name

 Last Name

 Company

 Country
CAPTCHA code
Captcha: (type the characters above)